Pallavolo
|
Campionato provinciale
30 gen '08 |
ITIS "FERMI" |
Liceo Sc. Oria |
1-2 |
15 feb '08 |
ITIS "FERMI" |
Liceo Sc. Francavilla F.na |
3-0 |
04 mar '08 |
ITIS "FERMI" |
I.T.Commerciale "CALO'" |
2-1 |
Quarti di finale
|
17 mar '08 |
ITIS "FERMI" |
Liceo Sc. S. Vito |
2-0 |
Semi-finale
|
28 mar '08 |
ITIS "FERMI" |
I.T.Nautico "Carnaro" |
2-1 |
Finale
|
3 apr '08 |
ITIS "FERMI" |
Liceo Sc. Oria |
0-2 |
La nostra squadra è arrivata
La squadra
La premiazione
|
Basket
|
Campionato provinciale
03 mar '08 |
ITIS "FERMI" |
Liceo Sc. Oria |
45-33 |
10 mar '08 |
ITIS "FERMI" |
Liceo Sc. S.Vito |
49-27 |
Finale
|
28 mar '08 |
ITIS "FERMI" |
Liceo Sc. "Fermi"-BR |
60-70 |
La nostra squadra è arrivata
La squadra
La premiazione
|
Calcio
|
Campionato provinciale
31 gen '08 |
ITIS "FERMI" |
ITIS "GIORGI" |
5-0 |
08 feb '08 |
ITIS "FERMI" |
I.T.Nautico "CARNARO" |
2-2 |
15 mar '08 |
ITIS "FERMI" |
ITIS "MAJORANA" |
1-5 |
|
Corsa campestre
fase d'istituto
|
Video della partenza
Video dell'arrivo
Cat. Juniores
1° |
D'AMONE |
3AI |
9'30'' |
2° |
DI
PRESA |
3AI |
9'54'' |
3° |
DE GIORGIO |
2L |
9'04'' |
4° |
MENGA |
4BN |
9'10'' |
5° |
CHIONNA |
3BM |
|
6° |
CIOLA |
4AM |
|
7° |
MORLEO |
5BM |
|
8° |
CAGLIARI |
3BM |
|
9° |
CALASSO |
4BM |
|
10° |
CIRACI' |
4BN |
|
11° |
LEONE |
3AI |
|
Cat. Allievi
1° |
D'ANGELA |
2H |
9'28'' |
2° |
TAURISANO |
2E |
9'37'' |
3° |
MORLEO |
1H |
10'02'' |
4° |
PARISI |
1E |
10'15'' |
5° |
LIACE |
1I |
10'19'' |
6° |
GERUNDA |
2B |
10'22'' |
7° |
LEONE |
2L |
10'23'' |
8° |
RIBEZZO |
1M |
10'32'' |
9° |
MIALE |
2B |
10'44'' |
10° |
SUMA |
1A |
|
11° |
BUNGARO |
1B |
|
12° |
NISI |
2F |
|
13° |
GUARINO |
2E |
|
14° |
CERVELLERA |
1M |
|
15° |
D'AMONE |
1D |
|
16° |
CHIRICO |
2B |
|
17° |
TRISOLINO |
1H |
|
|
Corsa campestre
fase provinciale
|
La nostra squadra è arrivata
2° |
D'ANGELA |
2H |
3° |
TAURISANO |
2E |
|
Corsa campestre
fase regionale
|
La nostra squadra è arrivata
|
Atletica leggera
(Juniores)
fase d'istituto
|
100 mt.
1° |
RUSSO |
3AI |
11'68" |
2° |
CIOLA |
4AM |
12'12" |
3° |
CAFUERO |
3AI |
12'54" |
4° |
BELLANOVA |
3BT |
12'60" |
110 ostacoli
1° |
DELLA CORTE |
3CM |
20'65" |
2° |
SFORZA |
4BM |
22'67" |
1000 mt.
1° |
D'AMONE |
3AI |
3'03" |
salto in lungo
1° |
ABBRACCIAVENTO |
5AN |
5'73" |
2° |
INCALZA |
5BM |
5'69" |
3° |
CALASSO |
5BM |
5'44" |
salto in alto
1° |
MENGA |
4BN |
1,70 |
2° |
INCALZA |
5BM |
1,60 |
getto del peso
1° |
SERPENTINO |
4AM |
13,83 |
2° |
DE GAETANI |
3AI |
10,60 |
3° |
CERVELLERA |
3BM |
10,40 |
lancio del disco
1° |
CERVELLERA |
3BM |
27,05 |
2° |
CANDITA |
4BM |
22,14 |
|
Atletica leggera
(Juniores)
fase provinciale
|
100 mt.
- |
RUSSO |
3AI |
11'07" |
110 ostacoli
- |
DELLA CORTE |
3CM |
18'03" |
salto in alto
- |
MENGA |
4BN |
1,65mt. |
getto del peso
- |
SERPENTINO |
4AM |
12,36mt. |
lancio del disco
- |
CERVELLERA |
3BM |
26,39mt. |
Atletica leggera
(Allievi)
fase d'istituto
|
100 mt.
1° |
CAFORIO |
2C |
12'44" |
2° |
SCHIAVONE |
2C |
12'89" |
3° |
DI BELLA |
2L |
12'91" |
4° |
PALAZZO |
2G |
12'98" |
110 OSTACOLI
1° |
LA PORTA |
2G |
21'40" |
2° |
SCHIAVONE |
2H |
21'50" |
3° |
CALO' |
2L |
21'60" |
300 mt.
1° |
TAURISANO |
2E |
50'23" |
2° |
TORRONI |
2I |
53'15" |
1000 mt.
1° |
D'ANGELA |
2H |
3'00" |
2° |
MORLEO |
1H |
3'12" |
3° |
GERUNDA |
2B |
3'13" |
salto in lungo
1° |
CAFORIO |
1L |
5,31 |
2° |
TRUPPI |
2E |
4,87 |
3° |
MANCO |
2F |
4,85 |
salto in alto
1° |
VECCHIO |
2D |
1,65 |
2° |
FEDELE |
2I |
1,60 |
Getto del peso
1° |
IAIA |
2C |
11,05 |
2° |
BIRTOLO |
1G |
11,05 |
3° |
COPPOLA |
2H |
10,40 |
Lancio del disco
1° |
NISI |
2B |
25,79 |
2° |
MARGHERITI |
2A |
21,63 |
3° |
BARLETTA |
1D |
21,08 |
|
Atletica leggera
(Allievi)
fase provinciale
|
La nostra squadra è arrivata
Getto del peso
IAIA Gianluca 2C
con 12,03mt.
300 mt.
TAURISANO Daniele 2E
con 40",4
1000 mt.
D'ANGELA Alessandro 2H
con 2'53"
Salto in lungo
CAFORIO Daniele 1L
con 5,12mt.
Lancio del disco
NISI Giuseppe 2B
con 26,35mt.
Salto in alto
VECCHIO Alessandro 2D
con 1,60mt.
Staffetta 4 x 100
SCHIAVONE - CAFORIO - VECCHIO - TAURISANO
110 ostacoli
LA PORTA Cosimo 2G
con 19",78
100 mt.
SCHIAVONE Stefano 2C
con 12",9
|
Atletica leggera
(Allievi)
fase regionale
|
La nostra squadra è arrivata
|
|